MONDAY NIGHT SUPERLEAGUE

ROBBY DYSON

NEIL HEUSTON

JAMES McGINTY X 2

LUKE COLEMAN

WEDNESDAY MORNING LEAGUE

MARGARET CLEGG

GLENYS FLETCHER X 2

WEDNESDAY NIGHT LEAGUE

NONE ELIGABLE

THURSDAY NIGHT LEAGUE

NADINE SECOMB

TIM GWYTHER

JAMES ROODS X 2

FRIDAY MORNING LEAGUE

FAY VONDEMLEUX

TERRY FROST

TRUDY FROST

PHANTOM LEAGUE

LES FINCH

NEIL HEUSTON

NADINE SECOMB

MATT SANDERS

MONDAY NIGHT SUPERLEAGUE

ROBBY DYSON

NADINE SECOMB

WEDNESDAY MORNING LEAGUE

MARGARET CLEGG

WEDNESDAY NIGHT LEAGUE

GEORGE ACKERLEY X 2

THURSDAY NIGHT LEAGUE

DAMIEN CHARRY

KERRIE CHARRY

FRIDAY MORNING LEAGUE

DANIELLE VON DEMLEUX

PAULINE WOOD

TERRY FROST

TRUDY FROST

PHANTOM LEAGUE

MARTIN VANDENBERG

NADINE SECOMB

DASH FOR CASH

MATTHEW SANDERS X 2

GARY DARKE



MONDAY NIGHT SUPERLEAGUE

JOHN ROODS

ELISSA SCHMITZER

JAMES ROODS

VICKIE ZANDVLIET

WEDNESDAY MORNING LEAGUE

GLENYS FLETCHER X 3

MARGARET CLEGG

WEDNESDAY NIGHT LEAGUE

TERRY BATTERSON x 2

THURSDAY NIGHT LEAGUE

DANYEN SANDERS

TESS SHERIDAN

JACKSON MILLS

TIM GWYTHER

KATHLEEN LANESBURY

FRIDAY MORNING LEAGUE

TERRY FROST

PAULINE WOOD

MAUREEN DODD 

FAY VON DEMLEUX

TRUDY FROST

PHANTOM LEAGUE

TERRY BATTERSON

JOHN ROODS

ELISSA SCHMITZER

JAMES ROODS

NADINE SECOMB

DASH FOR CASH

NATHAN DEEGAN X 2

JAMES ROODS X 2

 


MONDAY NIGHT SUPERLEAGUE

MARTIN VANDENBERG

GRAHAM DYSON

LES FINCH

MEGAN COLEMAN

WEDNESDAY MORNING LEAGUE

MARGARET CLEGG X 2

WEDNESDAY NIGHT LEAGUE

RHONDA HEGGIE

JOSH GRACE X 2

NEIL HEUSTON

THURSDAY NIGHT LEAGUE

LATOYA FLAHRERTY X 3

MARTIN VANDENBERG

FRIDAY MORNING LEAGUE

TERRY FROST

PAULINE WOOD

HARRY BOYS

PHANTOM LEAGUE

JAMES ROODS

MATTHEW SANDERS

MARTIN VANDENBERG

LES FINCH

DASH FOR CASH

NADINE SECOMB

NATHAN DEEGAN


MONDAY NIGHT SUPERLEAGUE

JAMES ROODS

MARTIN VANDENBERG

JAMES McGINTY

LUKE COLEMAN

WEDNESDAY NIGHT LEAGUE

RHONDA HEGGIE

HEATHER JONES

MARY EMERY

THURSDAY NIGHT LEAGUE

JACKSON MILLS

RYAN VANDENBERG

LETOYA FLAHERTY

FRIDAY MORNING LEAGUE

MAUREEN DOOD

TERRY FROST X 2

PAULINE WOOD

PHANTOM LEAGUE

TERRY BATTERSON

JAMES ROODS

ELISSA SCHMITZER

RHONDA HEGGIE

PLEASE NOTE: Check in time is 8.30am

Tournament Dates:

   January Playoff   5th Febuary 2017

Feburary Playoff    12th March 2017

March Playoff    9th April 2017

April Playoff    21st May     

  May Playoff      11th June      

June Playoff    2nd July     

   July Playoff     6th August   

2017 Schweppes Bowler Of The Month / Year Attendance

Entry Confirmation